Mens Seniors (Premier Division)
v UTS
Saturday 12:50pm
Trumper Park
Cnr Glenmore Road & Hampden St, Paddington
B | B Cunningham | J Campbell | J Woodman |
HB | L Robertson | C Loone | H Walker |
C | S Barkley | K Devlin | J Veale |
HF | J Law | L Puncher | F Rogers |
F | J Vlatko | J Rayner | M Thomas |
Ruck | M Crisafulli | N Campbell | N Brewer |
Int | M McKenzie | ||
M Wilson | N Hill | ||
Emer | M Roach |
.
.
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)
v UTS
Saturday 10:40am
Trumper Park
Cnr Glenmore Road & Hampden St, Paddington
B | M Marquez (150th) | J Millar | S Netting |
HB | M Goode | W Giacometti | N Clarke |
C | S Austin | M Barritt | Z Fyffe |
HF | J Cubis | C Silvester | J Roach |
F | W Bradley | T Drum | J Brown |
Ruck | E Alexander | A Bastas | T Weston |
Int | P Bolger | N Bogard | |
D Fitzgerald | M Roach |
.
.
Mens Thirds (Division One)
v UTS
Saturday 1:30pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | N Gallu | T Shumack | S Milligan (50th) |
HB | T Edwards | S Bull | M Bowden |
C | T McCallum | S London | N Robinson |
HF | C Taylor | S Kempson | S Bear |
F | M Hettler | A Rankin | R Hezlett |
Ruck | S Krimmer | T Ross | J Shumack |
Int | I Edmunds | M Read | |
H Cox | J Griffiths | ||
Emer | D Roberts | C Dennis | C Douglass |
.
.
Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)
v UNSW-ES
Saturday 3:20pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | M Voyage | D Clifford | J English |
HB | J Stokeld | X Burton | C Douglass |
C | T Wardle | M Pendlebury | W Micheletti |
HF | M Jones (150th) | A Quail | J Anderson |
F | S Wood | K Hughes | C Dennis |
Ruck | S Jackson | B Longbottom | H Mainsbridge |
Int | J Bennetts | I Selvarajah | |
P Mainsbridge | S Bagot | ||
Emer | N Parker |
.
.
Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)
v East Coast
Saturday 5:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | N Roberts | R Perry | M Lim |
HB | A MacGill | E Shaikh | Jamieson Bennetts |
C | M Gladman | N Parker | B Fletcher |
HF | L Carroll | W Sengupta | A Farmer |
F | M Valeyrie | A Kelly | T Burwood |
Ruck | B Strong | J Barclay | W Geeves |
Int | J Whelan | F Visser | |
J Thomas |
.
.
Mens Sixths (Division Three)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 11:50am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | L Buncle | A Lynch | C Jenkins |
HB | O Kirkham | S Millar | W Dower (50th) |
C | H McCutcheon | B Gray | M Mitchell |
HF | G Smith | R Fitzpatrick | J Dunlop |
F | C Davis | J Capp | E Walsh |
Ruck | S Shambly | J Cross | J McGillicuddy |
Int | P Zammit (50th) | S Westley | |
N Brackenrig | N Whiteman |
.
.
Womens Seniors (Premier Division)
v UTS (Final Round)
Saturday 3:20pm
Trumper Park
Cnr Glenmore Road & Hampden St, Paddington
B | L Forrest | L Anderson | |
HB | I Hungerford | C Fyffe | L Houghton |
C | L Krimmer | M Masaoka | K Bates |
HF | M Brydon | E Carroll | A Keating |
F | M Eder | O Edwards | |
Ruck | M Fogarty | K Selvarajah | A Wilson |
Int | G Love | S Smit | E Matheson |
Emer | J Thorp | C Richmond | B Taylor |
.
.
Womens Reserves (Division One)
v Manly
Saturday 8:30am
Weldon Oval
Stirgess Avenue, Curl Curl
B | K Rainer | G Ormsby | |
HB | H Stilin | V Fargas | B Hendricks |
C | O Higgins | G O’Hare | B Sulicich |
HF | M Scott | O Deheny | A Belger |
F | P Gray | J Thorp | |
Ruck | A Kozak | L Miller | B Taylor |
Int | B French | E Watkins | L Crawford |
N Spalvins | M Nicholas |
.
.
Womens Thirds (Division Three)
v St George
Saturday 10:10am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | K Mesiti | L Greenwood | |
HB | J Abrams | C Hope | G Bayliss |
C | H Forster | A Leck | S McGirr |
HF | S Elsmore | E Borkman | |
F | C Olds | M Andrews | |
Ruck | E Krimmer | S Boot | A O’Donnell |
Int | M Currie | O Parsons | |
I Johnson | L Holt |
.
.
Womens Fourths (Division Four)
v St George
Saturday 8:30am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | K Dudley | R Gaunt | |
HB | P Studdert | G Carlaw | J Giacometti |
C | L Gardner | M Wilson | B Maguire |
HF | M Maiolo | J Barlow | N Broug |
F | J Campbell | T Wightman | |
Ruck | I Smith | K Mathias | B Gorman |
Int | G Thomas | G Willis | |
S Merrick |
.
.
Under 19s Division One
v UTS
Saturday 8:50am
Trumper Park
Cnr Glenmore Road & Hampden St, Paddington
B | T Loebel | L White | W Bailey |
HB | J Harty | R Mueller | R Madderom |
C | E Sutherland | F Chalmers | M Folkes |
HF | S Rockliff | H McLeod | C Clarke |
F | L Howarth | H Clarke | P Bolger |
Ruck | A Loebel | W Hopkins | D Brading |
Int | W Carlaw | H Williams | C Hawtin |
.
.
Under 19s Division Two
v Camden
Saturday 11:10am
Fairfax Reserve
Sir Warwick Fairfax Drive, Harrington Park
B | L Voukelatos | O Latter | |
HB | C Harbrow | G Miller | J Dowd |
C | D Fitzgerald | O Stephens | Y Fotias |
HF | J Saksena | M Berry | E Carvalho |
F | J Meagher | H Bear | |
Ruck | J Divett | S Castillo | P Thiris |
Int | Z Benson | W Schofield | S Blundell |