Round 14 Teams


Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

v St George

Olds Park, Saturday 2:30pm

  L Parks    J Campbell    J Schumack 
HB    J Cubis    C Murphy    A McConnell 
  S Crane    K Devlin    J McKenzie 
HF    S Lee-Steere    J Rayner    Z Fyffe 
  R Barkley    W Taylor    E Sertbas 
Ruck    C Parsons    N Campbell    J Barling 
Int    C Silvester    M Marquez    N Brewer 
  P Roseby         

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

v St George

Olds Park, Saturday 12:30pm

  L O’Carroll    J Miller    J Buckley 
HB    J Griffiths    N Smith    N Hurrell 
  T Meacham    W Bradley    S London 
HF    B Hurrell    L Borg    T Plant 
  S Carruthers    T Bransgrove    M Varjavandi 
Ruck    O Morton    T Weston     B Tebbutt 
Int    M Pendlebury    C Sennitt    M Goode 
  H Parker         

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

v Pennant Hills

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 2:00pm

  L Telley    S Kempson    A McConnell 
HB    A Roy    N McNamara    D Smith 
  E Shaikh    N Bogard    A Beasley 
HF    T Smith    X Burton     M Bowden 
  S Shipley    S Williams    J English 
Ruck    M Crisafulli    N Garrick    J Jones 
Int    N Harris    O James    T Curtis 
  B Greaves         
Emer    J Anderson    J Mills     

.

.

Mens Fourths (Division Two)

v St George

Olds Park, Saturday 10:50am

  C O’Halloran    J Waller    Marcus Bell 
HB    C Douglass    S Pugh    H Depczynski 
  J Der    M Begg    H Newberry 
HF    S Bagot    N Barclay    C Hoffman 
  J Cherry    S Hirche    J Allan 
Ruck    D McKinnon    J Barclay    J Mills 
Int    J Anderson    J Swanton    S Bear 
  J Woolcock         

.

.

Mens Fifths A (Division 3A)

v UNSW-ES

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 3:50pm

  B Livermore    J Vrljic    T Henderson 
HB    T Beissman    W Dower    F O’Harrachtain 
  M Jones    S Fraser-Krause    A Farmer 
HF    J De Silva    G Smith    L Beard 
  T Ford    J Capp    Mike Jones 
Ruck    M Minack    J Jennings    D McCarthy 
Int    C Elliott    A Whalland    R Liddle 
  A Selvarajah         
Emer    J Hinck         

.

.

Mens Fifths B (Division 3B)

v Randwick City

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 5:30pm

  S Coppolino    N Flood    P Zammit 
HB    M Fraunfelder    S Vorias    N Fisher 
  B Lanesman    N Roberts    J Conroy 
HF    N Cavenagh    B Paul    J Ioppolo 
  J Fisher    S Buckley    Kerim Toker 
Ruck    B Jackson    A Crabb    H Aug 
Int    J Forster    L Strachov    R Element 

.

.

Under 19s Division One

v St George

Olds Park, Saturday 9:00am

  J Salvaris    H Barnum    C Lovegrove 
HB    R Worner    A Graham    A Kourakis 
  I Selvarajah    H Cooper    O Davis 
HF    R Geraghty    H McLeod    B Strong 
  B Piro    J Dillon    J Ferreira 
Ruck    F Babic    H Parker    O Bird 
Int    A Beveridge    C Saddington    S Milligan 

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

BYE

.

.

Womens Firsts (Division One)

v Penrith

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 12:20pm

  K Limbrey    C Fyffe     
HB    J Kronqvist    O Cason    M Masaoka 
  J Murphy    B Gugger    S Oesterheld 
HF    A Keating    M Eder    S Lewington 
  S Ismen    A Read     
Ruck    N Steel    I Hurst    K Gilchrist 
Int    E Shefts    K Evans    A Wilson 
  I English    P Larkin     
Emer    E Berton    N Seroukas     

.

.

Womens Seconds (Division Two)

v South-West Sydney

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 10:40am

  J Ietto    G Ormsby     
HB    K Mesiti    J Pan    L Seddon 
  N Seroukas    A Martin    Ash Campbell 
HF    M Simpson    J Silvester    A Nusdorfer 
  A Doran    S O’Hanlon     
Ruck    A Bradley    E Berton    O Higgins 
Int    E Campbell    L Crawford    M Platt 
  B Taylor    C Marwedel     
Emer    C Hope    G Beck    E Chapman 

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Three)

v UTS

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 9:00am

  E Mackenzie    G Kent     
HB    G Roseby    C Kerr    J Davies 
  G Beck    T Wightman    D Yuan 
HF    J Dorhauer    E Skrabanich    L Hitchens 
  E Carroll    K McMahon     
Ruck    M Fogarty    E Kerr    K Boyle 
Int    S Jaja    C Hope    S Denny 
  G Mercado    E Chapman     
Emer    C McGrory    R Shevlin