Mens Seniors (Premier Division)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 2:40pm
Mike Kenny Oval
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | B Cunningham | J Campbell | J Woodman |
HB | J Dillon | W Edwards | H Walker |
C | N Brewer | J Veale | J Tidemann |
HF | T Meacham | L Puncher | F Rogers |
F | J Vlatko | J Rayner | M Thomas |
Ruck | C Loone | N Campbell | L Giacometti |
Int | L Robertson | S Barkley | |
K Devlin | N Hill |
.
.
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 12:50pm
Mike Kenny Oval
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | M Marquez | O Morton | S Netting |
HB | M Goode | E Alexander | C Sennitt |
C | Z Fyffe | W Bradley | N Hurrell |
HF | M Wilson | J Cubis | J Silvester |
F | M Roach | T Drum | J Brown |
Ruck | M Crisafulli | M Barritt | T Weston |
Int | S Austin | N Clarke | S Milligan |
A Bastas | N Gallu |
.
.
Mens Thirds (Division One)
v UTS
Saturday 11:50am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | C Douglass | H Edwards | S Fraser-Krause |
HB | J English | S Bull | T Lewis |
C | J Griffiths | S London | S Bogard |
HF | S Bear | M Hettler | S Kempson |
F | C Taylor | A Rankin | B Bourn |
Ruck | S Krimmer | T Ross | T Worley |
Int | H Mainsbridge | N Garrick | |
R Lowry | C Dennis |
.
.
Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)
v Inner West
Saturday 8:30am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
Cancelled – Inner West have forfeited
.
.
Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 10:10am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | Jamieson Bennetts | R Perry | J Waller |
HB | C Jenkins | B Strong | I Selvarajah |
C | M Jones | N Parker | B Fletcher |
HF | J Kreig | M Gerald | B Greaves |
F | A Farmer | K Hughes | C Hungerford |
Ruck | X Burton | J Morris | S Bagot |
Int | F Visser | B Keene | |
A MacRae | A Quail |
.
.
Mens Sixths (Division Three)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 9:10am
Mike Kenny Oval (Lower Oval)
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | N Roberts | S Millar | S Westley |
HB | O Kirkham | W Dower | H McCutcheon |
C | L Smith | N Brackenrig | L Carroll |
HF | J Dunlop | R Fitzpatrick | C Davis |
F | B Gray | J Capp | T Kilian |
Ruck | S Shambly | J Cross | S Burns |
Int | S Copolino | M Gladman | |
J McGillicuddy | S Millard | ||
Emer | J Thomas | N Whiteman | E Walsh |
.
.
Womens Seniors (Premier Division)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 12:30pm
Mike Kenny Oval (Lower Oval)
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | L Forrest | J Thorp | |
HB | G Walker | C Fyffe | I Hungerford |
C | L Krimmer | B Taylor | K Bates |
HF | G Love | M Eder | S Smit |
F | M Brydon | P Gray | |
Ruck | K Reynolds | L Edwards | D Carruthers |
Int | M Fogarty | K Selvarajah | M Papakonstantinos |
A Belger | G O’Hare | ||
Emer | B French | K Nespeca | L Miller |
.
.
Womens Reserves (Division One)
v St George
Saturday 3:20pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | K Rainer | H Stilin | |
HB | K Mesiti | J Abrams | L Bunting |
C | J Tennant | L Miller | S Gilbert |
HF | L Crawford | K Nespeca | B French |
F | M Andrews | H Forster | |
Ruck | E Krimmer | E Watkins | L Skelton |
Int | K Limbrey | N Spalvins | |
P Larkin | C Lyons |
.
.
Womens Thirds (Division Three)
v UTS
Saturday 10:40am
Trumper Park
Cnr Glenmore Road & Hampden St, Paddington
B | I Johnson | L Greenwood | |
HB | J Davies | C Hope | N Spalvins |
C | A Kalaf | L Skelton | S Gilbert |
HF | O Deheny | L Hatton | A Seaman |
F | C Olds | I Smith | |
Ruck | L Holt | E Watkins | V Fargas |
.
.
Womens Fourths (Division Four)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 1:45pm
Rosedale Oval
Cnr Stroud Avenue & National St, Warwick Farm
B | R Gaunt | G Carlaw | |
HB | M Wilson | E Borkman | J Giacometti |
C | M Maiolo | J Wong | L Gardner |
HF | N Broug | J Barlow | E Kozak |
F | TBC | T Whiteman | |
Ruck | F Biggs | G Thomas | S Boot |
.
.
Under 19s Division One
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 11:00am
Mike Kenny Oval
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | O Latter | S Wajzer | W Bailey |
HB | R Madderom | R Mueller | J Dowd |
C | E Sutherland | M Toohey | M Riley |
HF | Y Fotias | H McLeod | H Lawson |
F | L Howarth | H Clarke | Z Gnaden |
Ruck | A Loebel | M McKenzie | W Hopkins |
Int | P Thiris | L White | |
K Banks | H Davis |
.
.
Under 19s Division Two
v Sydney Uni
Saturday 1:40pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | E Carvalho | L Voukelatos | |
HB | S Castillo | L Harty | C Harbrow |
C | O Stephens | P Browne | G Miller |
HF | J Saksena | A Stewart | A Strassberg |
F | M Berry | C Clarke | |
Ruck | S Rockliff | H Boyd | S McIntosh |
Int | Z Benson | J Fertudo | |
L Fish | J Hogarth-Scott |