Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 3:20pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 1:20pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 9:40am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 8:00am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)

Round 10

v NorWest

Saturday 19th June 2:00pm

Bensons Lane Oval

Bensons Lane, Richmond

.

.

Mens Sixths (Division Three)

Round 10

v Southern Power

Saturday 19th June 3:20pm

Waratah Oval

Rawson Parade, Loftus

.

.

Womens Seniors (Premier Division)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 5:40pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Womens Reserves (Division One)

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 7:20pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Two)

Round 10

v Campbelltown

Saturday 19th June 2:30pm

Monarch Oval

416 Fields Road, Macquarie Fields

.

.

Womens Fourths (Division Three)

Round 10

v Newtown

Saturday 19th June 10:10am

Mahoney Park

Cnr Illawarra Rd & Wharf Rd, Marrickville

.

.

Womens Fifths (Division Four)

Round 10

v South-West Sydney

Saturday 19th June 11:00am

Rosedale Oval

Cnr Stroud & National St, Warwick Farm

.

.

Under 19s Division One

Round 10

v UTS

Saturday 19th June 11:30am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

Round 10

v Sydney Uni

Saturday 19th June 8:30am

Mahoney Park

Cnr Illawarra Rd & Wharf Rd, Marrickville

.

.

Masters

Round 5

BYE

.

.

.

GORE HILL OVAL MATCH PROGRAM – SATURDAY 19th JUNE

Note that we have home club responsibilities for all matches

8:00am – Mens Division Two Black v UTS

9:40am – Mens Division One v UTS

11:30am – Under 19s Division One v UTS

1:20pm – Mens Reserves v UTS

3:20pm – Mens Seniors v UTS

5:40pm – Womens Seniors v UTS

7:20pm – Womens Reserves v UTS