Grand Final Fixtures - Saturday 10th October

,
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) GRAND FINAL v UNSW-ES Saturday 11:20am Kanebridge Oval Cnr Withers & Commercial Rd, Rouse Hill If North Shore win – Premiers Otherwise – Runners Up . . Under 19s Division…

Preliminary Final Fixtures - October 3

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) Preliminary Final v Sydney Uni Saturday 3:10pm Henson Park Sydenham Road, Marrickville If North Shore win – Will play Grand Final on 10th October v UNSW-ES Otherwise – Eliminated. . . Mens…

Finals Week 2 Schedule - September 26-27

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) Major Semi-Final v UNSW-ES Saturday 3:00pm Kanebridge Oval Cnr Withers & Commercial Rd, Rouse Hill If North Shore win – Straight through to Grand final on 10th October Otherwise –…

Finals Week 1 Schedule - 19-20 September

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) Minor Premiers - Bye Next week – Will play Major Semi-Final on 26-27 September v winner of Sydney Uni v UNSW-ES . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) Qualifying Final v Pennant Hills Sunday…

Round 9 Fixtures - Saturday 12th September

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v Sydney Uni Saturday 2:10pm Gore Hill Oval Pacific Highway, St Leonards Final Five If North Shore win or draw – North Shore finish first and go straight to Major Semi-Final on 26-27 September. If…

Round 8 Fixtures - Saturday 5th September

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v St George Saturday 1:40pm Olds Park Forest Rd opp Morts Rd, Peakhurst . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v St George Saturday 4:00pm Olds Park Forest Rd opp Morts Rd, Peakhurst . . Mens…

Round 7 Fixtures - Saturday 29th August

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v Pennant Hills Saturday 1:30pm Mike Kenny Oval Greenway Park, Shepherds Dr, Cherrybrook . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v Pennant Hills Saturday 11:30am Mike Kenny Oval Greenway…

Round 6 Fixtures - Saturday 22nd August

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v East Coast Saturday 2:40pm Gore Hill Oval Pacific Highway, St Leonards . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v East Coast Saturday 12:40pm Gore Hill Oval Pacific Highway, St…

Round 5 Fixtures - Saturday 15th August

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v UNSW-ES Saturday 1:10pm Henson Park Sydenham Road, Marrickville . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v UNSW-ES Saturday 11:00am Henson Park Sydenham Road, Marrickville . . Mens…

Round 4 Fixtures - Saturday 8th August

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v UTS Saturday 2:00pm Gore Hill Oval Pacific Highway, St Leonards . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v UTS Saturday 12:00pm Gore Hill Oval Pacific Highway, St Leonards . . Mens…

Round 3 Fixtures - Saturday 1st August

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v Camden Saturday 2:00pm Fairfax Reserve Sir Warwick Fairfax Drive, Harrington Park . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v Camden Saturday 12:00pm Fairfax Reserve Sir Warwick…

Round 2 Fixtures - Saturday 25th July

,
Mens Seniors (Premier Division) v Inner West Saturday 2:10pm Picken Oval Hampden Ave, Croydon Park . . Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves) v Inner West Saturday 10:30am Picken Oval Hampden Ave, Croydon Park . . Mens…

Round 1 Teams

Mens Seniors (Premier Division)v ManlySaturday 1:40pmGore Hill OvalPacific Highway, St LeonardsB L Robertson H Walker D FitzgeraldHB R Hebron J Rayner N BrewerC J McKenzie J Veale L HayresHF P Roseby S Barkley M WilsonF J Mudge R Barkley M…

Round 1 Fixtures - Saturday 18th July

Mens Seniors (Premier Division)v ManlySaturday 1:40pmGore Hill OvalPacific Highway, St Leonards..Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)v ManlySaturday 4:00pmGore Hill OvalPacific Highway, St Leonards..Mens Thirds (Division One)v CampbelltownSaturday…
Sydney AFL Logo

Round 1 2020 - Saturday 4th April

,
AFL Sydney to release fixtures shortly. Round 1 will commence on Saturday 4th April.