Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   1.2.8   3.6.24   4.9.33   8.10.58 
UNSW-ES   3.6.24   4.7.31   5.12.42   6.13.49 

Goals F. Rogers 3, N. Hill 2, J. Vlatko, P. Roseby, N. Smith.

Best – L. Robertson, F. Rogers, N. Hill, J. Campbell, N. Brewer, P. Roseby.

At Henson Park, Sunday 2nd May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore (16, 217.18%), UNSW-ES (12, 289.61%), Pennant Hills (12, 137.73%), Inner West (10, 99.25%), UTS (8, 125.36%), St George (8, 119.12%), Sydney Uni (6, 73.63%), Manly (4, 81.38%), East Coast (4, 80.81%), Camden (0, 22.64%).

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

North Shore   2.2.14   3.3.21   7.3.45   9.5.59 
UNSW-ES   0.2.2   0.4.4   0.5.5   0.8.8 

Goals J. Cubis 3, B. Bourn, T. Drum, B. Cunningham, B. Hurrell, A. Rankin, E. Alexander.

Best – M. Crisafulli, J. Cubis, A. Bastas, M. Marquez, B. Cunningham, M. Gugger.

At Henson Park, Sunday 2nd May 2021.

Ladder – Sydney Uni (16, 208.95%), North Shore (12, 231.91%), St George (12, 201.22%), UNSW-ES (8, 205.52%), East Coast (8, 171.07%), Pennant Hills (8, 151.81%), Inner West (8, 67.33%), UTS (4, 75.81%), Manly (4, 39.57%), Camden (0, 12.42%).

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

North Shore   2.5.17   6.8.44   7.12.54   9.19.73 
UNSW-ES   0.1.1   1.3.9   1.5.11   1.6.12 

Goals S. London 4, J. Potter, N. Bogard, T. Worley, T. Ross, J. Brasher.

Best – T. Ross, S. Kempson, C. Mullins, S. London, H. Barnum, R. Hezlett.

At Henson Park, Sunday 2nd May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore (12, 224.80%), Sydney Uni (12, 146.11%), Western Magic (12, 145.64%), Pennant Hills (8, 55.56%), UNSW-ES (4, 87.27%), UTS (0, 50.90%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)

North Shore   6.2.38   9.4.58   14.7.91   18.9.117 
NorWest   1.0.6   1.1.7   1.2.8   2.4.16 

Goals J. Vidot-Coleman 5, T. Pope 2, C. Taylor 2, T. Wardle, J. Anderson, H. Stibbard, A. Vidot-Coleman, P. Mainsbridge, S. Wood, S. Fraser-Krause.

Best – J. Crisafulli, M. Pendlebury, W. Regan, C. Lovegrove, J. Vidot-Coleman, C. Taylor.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore Black (16, 286.49%), Newtown (12, 223.60%), East Coast (12, 120.25%), Sydney Uni (8, 98.43%), NorWest (8, 78.61%), Pennant Hills (8, 65.45%), Wollondilly (8, 65.14%), North Shore Red (4, 84.30%), UTS (4, 69.79%), St George (0, 65.05%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)

North Shore   5.3.33   6.6.42   7.12.54   8.15.63 
Pennant Hills   0.1.1   0.2.2   1.4.10   2.4.16 

Goals Not available.

Best – Not available.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore Black (16, 286.49%), Newtown (12, 223.60%), East Coast (12, 120.25%), Sydney Uni (8, 98.43%), NorWest (8, 78.61%), Pennant Hills (8, 65.45%), Wollondilly (8, 65.14%), North Shore Red (4, 84.30%), UTS (4, 69.79%), St George (0, 65.05%).

.

.

Mens Sixths (Division Three)

North Shore   0.4.4   2.7.19   3.9.27   6.10.46 
Southern Power   2.2.14   4.3.27   8.4.52   10.7.67 

Goals M. Jones 2, M. Tudor, S. Shambly, C. Davis, L. Carroll.

Best – M. Tancred, N. Baker, W. Dower, C. Mitchell, H. Mccutcheon, C. Davis.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Inner West (100, 275.57%), Camden (75, 187.59%), Southern Power (66.67, 151.88%), Newtown (62.5, 75.00%), Sydney Uni Gold (50, 123.66%), Manly (50, 94.53%), Western Magic (50, 82.77%), North Shore (50, 77.83%), NorWest (33.33, 110.87%), UNSW-ES (33.33, 98.22%), Pennant Hills (33.33, 68.92%), Sydney Uni (25, 72.65%), Campbelltown (12.5, 36.95%).

.

.

Womens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   0.1.1   2.1.13   4.3.27   5.4.34 
UNSW-ES   1.1.7   1.3.9   1.3.9   1.3.9 

Goals M. Eder, K. Reynolds, A. Keating, H. Fell, I. Mcleay.

Best – D. Carruthers, G. Walker, M. Masaoka, P. Gray, K. Reynolds, L. Houghton.

At Henson Park, Sunday 2nd May 2021.

Ladder – East Coast (16, 298.89%), Manly (12, 233.33%), North Shore (12, 193.62%), Southern Power (12, 177.19%), UNSW-ES (12, 119.23%), Inner West (8, 131.82%), UTS (4, 41.13%), Pennant Hills (0, 35.80%), Macquarie Uni (0, 32.00%).

.

.

Womens Reserves (Division One)

North Shore   1.1.7   1.2.8   2.2.14   2.2.14 
Newtown   0.1.1   2.3.15   3.3.21   4.4.28 

Goals Not available.

Best – Not available.

At Mahoney Park, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder – Parramatta (16, 610.00%), Newtown (16, 531.03%), North Shore (12, 409.62%), Manly (12, 177.10%), Randwick City (12, 80.33%), St George (10, 188.00%), East Coast (10, 147.86%), Western Magic (4, 111.59%), Camden (4, 56.02%), Pennant Hills (0, 35.56%), UTS (0, 22.98%), Penrith (0, 4.70%).

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Two)

North Shore   0.0.0   0.2.2   0.2.2   0.2.2 
South-West Sydney   5.2.32   8.6.54   10.11.71   15.14.104 

Best S. Roberts, E. Moran, R. Tucker, L. Cooke, S. Watson, K. Rainier.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder – Southern Power (16, 517.74%), Inner West (16, 428.21%), South-West Sydney (12, 485.71%), Sydney Uni (12, 140.00%), North Shore (4, 35.20%), Campbelltown (4, 31.15%), UNSW-ES (0, 50.00%), Manly (0, 8.38%).

.

.

Womens Fourths (Division Three)

North Shore   3.2.20   3.2.20   4.2.26   5.3.33 
Parramatta   2.1.13   2.5.17   2.5.17   3.6.24 

Goals M. Wurramarrba 3, T. Wightman, H. Churchill.

Best – A. Larcombe, L. Hatton, S. Gilbert, M. Wurramarrba, B. Sulicich, E. Kozak.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Southern Power (75, 186.79%), Pennant Hills (66.67, 179.45%), Macquarie Uni (66.67, 145.95%), UTS (66.67, 104.76%), North Shore (50, 131.76%), Parramatta (50, 124.73%), St George (33.33, 150.00%), Newtown (25, 60.77%), Camden (25, 19.25%).

.

.

Womens Fifths (Division Four)

North Shore   0.0.0   0.0.0   0.0.0   0.1.1 
South-West Sydney   5.3.33   6.6.42   7.10.52   8.10.58 

Best N. Broug, M. Papakonstantinos, I. Johnson, K. Wahby, M. Reed.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1st May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Sydney Uni (100, 282.35%), East Coast (75, 389.19%), South-West Sydney (75, 379.63%), Wollondilly (50, 43.83%), Western Magic (33.33, 89.01%), North Shore (0, 28.76%), Pennant Hills (0, 12.00%).

.

.

Under 19s Division One

North Shore   1.3.9   3.5.23   6.7.43   7.9.51 
UNSW-ES   0.2.2   4.2.26   5.3.33   9.4.58 

Goals W. Edwards 3, H. Clarke 2, A. Loebel, W. Blackburn.

Best – R. Mueller, C. Wright, A. Loebel, R. Cunningham, S. Gale, W. Edwards.

At Henson Park, Sunday 2nd May 2021.

Ladder – Manly (16, 274.81%), UNSW-ES (16, 269.53%), St George (12, 205.03%), North Shore (12, 140.28%), Sydney Uni (8, 220.61%), East Coast (8, 181.67%), Pennant Hills (4, 56.09%), UTS (4, 54.79%), Camden (0, 18.70%), Inner West (0, 16.79%).

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

North Shore   7.4.46   10.8.68   12.9.81   15.10.100 
Sydney Uni   0.0.0   2.1.13   2.3.15   5.4.34 

Goals H. Doyle 5, B. Lamb 2, T. Moore, S. Walters, T. Gorman, J. Raue, J. Cox, O. Dwyer, H. Garrett.

Best – H. Doyle, T. McCallum, H. Garrett, R. Madderom, T. Gorman, B. Lamb.

At St Pauls Oval, Saturday 1st May.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – South-West Blues (100, 322.22%), North Shore (100, 247.50%), Southern Power (33.33, 70.69%), Sydney Uni (0, 43.30%), Parramatta (0, 39.29%).

.

.

Masters

North Shore   0.0.0   0.0.0   0.0.0   1.1.7 
Balmain   5.5.35   8.11.59   10.15.75   16.17.113 

Goals T. Mills.

Best – S. Altorjay-Arnoul, N. Flood, W. Gallagher, D. Walters, B. Jackson, J. Keeler.

At St Lukes Oval, Saturday 1st May.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Southern Dingoes (100, 236.67%), Inner West (100, 121.28%), Pennant Hills (100, 118.97%), Balmain (50, 250.00%), North-West Redbacks (50, 141.91%), Sydney Uni (50, 62.11%), St George (0, 93.51%), Wollondilly (0, 79.49%), North Shore (0, 4.02%).