Mens Seniors (Premier Division)
BYE
.
.
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)
BYE
.
.
Mens Thirds (Division One)
v Sydney Uni
Saturday 10:00am
Sydney University No 1 Oval
University of Sydney, Broadway
B | S London | T Shumack | T Lewis |
HB | T McCallum | H Barnum | M Morrison |
C | M Read | T Worley | N Robinson |
HF | N Garrick | M Hettler | S Wood |
F | N Bogard | J David-Wright | J Brown |
Ruck | S Krimmer | J Shumack | T Ross |
Int | A McConnell | S Bear | |
A Rankin | W Micheletti |
.
.
Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 10:10am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | J Stokeld | J Crisafulli | J English |
HB | D Clifford | B Strong | C Douglass |
C | M Jones | M Voyage | J Anderson |
HF | M Pendlebury | S Kempson | C Dennis |
F | A Stewart | M Bowden | M North |
Ruck | X Burton | C Thomas | B Longbottom |
Int | J Bateman | I Selvarajah | |
Y Spyros | D Davidson | ||
Emer | A Crafter |
.
.
Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)
v St George
Saturday 8:30am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | L Buncle | R Perry | J Waller |
HB | O Kirkham | C Pugh | E Shaikh |
C | P Mainsbridge | N Parker | J Ferreira |
HF | J Dunlop | C Jenkins | J Kreig |
F | B Greaves | A Quail | A Crafter |
Ruck | J Nettle | J Barclay | H Tinkler |
Int | J Morris | J Whelan | J McGillicuddy |
.
.
Mens Sixths (Division Three)
v UNSW-ES
Saturday 11:50am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | E Walsh | A Excell | T Hallisy |
HB | M Mitchell | S Millar | N Roberts |
C | M Gawan-Taylor | F Visser | C Davis |
HF | MF Jones | G Smith | T Ford |
F | B Gray | J Capp | C Fahey |
Ruck | S Shambly | J Cross | J Woolcock |
Int | K McEwan | J Valeyrie | |
M De Vera | R Firth |
.
.
Womens Seniors (Premier Division)
v Macquarie Uni
Saturday 1:30pm
Macquarie University Oval
Culloden Rd, Macquarie University
B | L Anderson | L Forrest | |
HB | E Matheson | E Carroll | I Hungerford |
C | L Krimmer | B Taylor | A Wilson |
HF | G Love | M Eder | A Keating |
F | M Brydon | P Gray | |
Ruck | K Reynolds | M Masaoka | D Carruthers |
Int | A Gonzalez | S Smit | C Fyffe |
A Green | A Belger | ||
Emer | B French | M Fogarty | G O’Hare |
.
.
Womens Reserves (Division One)
v Newtown
Saturday 10:40am
Mahoney Park
Cnr Illawarra Road & Wharf Rd, Marrickville
B | G Ormsby | H Stilin | |
HB | J Thorp | G Willis | G O’Hare |
C | L Bunting | L Crawford | B Sulicich |
HF | H Forster | O Doheny | E Watkins |
F | K Nespeca | K Sutton | |
Ruck | M Fogarty | O Higgins | B Hendriks |
Int | B French | M Currie | |
E Krimmer | G Bayliss |
.
.
Womens Thirds (Division Three)
v Newtown
Saturday 9:00am
Mahoney Park
Cnr Illawarra Road & Wharf Rd, Marrickville
B | J Davies | L Greenwood | |
HB | J Abrams | C Hope | O Parsons |
C | T Murphy | A Leck | S Gilbert |
HF | C Olds | E Kozak | A Kalaf |
F | M Andrews | I Smith | |
Ruck | R Davey | I Bathgate | L Watkins |
Int | T Wightman | L Skelton | J Wong |
.
.
Womens Fourths (Division Four)
V East Coast
Saturday 1:30pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | K Dudley | I Johnson | |
HB | G Carlaw | V Fargas | R Gaunt |
C | J Giacometti | S Boot | L Woodcock |
HF | N Broug | L Hatton | B Maguire |
F | M Wilson | J Campbell | |
Ruck | F Biggs | M Reed | B Gorman |
Int | M Maiolo | E Perl |
.
.
Under 19s Division One
BYE
.
.
Under 19s Division Two
v Camden
Saturday 9:50am
Fairfax Reserve
Sir Warwick Fairfax Drive, Harrington Park
B | M Derbridge | A Stewart | |
HB | S Wajzer | L White | P Thiris |
C | D Fitzgerald | J Saksena | W Bailey |
HF | G Miller | Z Gnaden | O Latter |
F | H Bear | P Browne | |
Ruck | J Divett | J Dowd | L Howarth |
Int | C Clarke | E Carvalho | |
Y Fotias | A Strassberg | ||
Emer | A Loebel | O Garrett |