MENS SENIORS (PREMIER DIVISION)
v Inner West
Saturday 1:40pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | J Woodman | W Giacometti | S Netting |
HB | J Dillon | M Rogers | M Buskariol |
C | H Walker | S Barkley | E Grace |
HF | W Bradley | N Hill | N Brewer |
F | T Drum | J Rayner | W Hopkins |
Ruck | M Crisafulli | T Meacham | N Campbell |
Int | B Parks | L Carmichael | |
J Hemmings | J Colgan |
.
.
MENS RESERVES (PREMIER RESERVES)
v Inner West
Saturday 4:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | H Edwards | M Morrison | J Anderson |
HB | C Sennitt | A Rankin | P Bolger |
C | S Austin | M Goode | M McKenzie |
HF | S Milligan | E Alexander | L Howarth |
F | J Roach | J Vlatko | C Taylor |
Ruck | D McKinnon | M Barritt | T Weston |
Int | A Mathieson | A Kourakis | |
B Hurrell | I Edmunds |
.
.
MENS THIRDS (PLATINUM DIVISION)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 2:00pm
Rosedale Oval
Cnr Stroud Avenue & National St, Warwick Farm
B | N Lo Surdo | T Shumack | T Gillis |
HB | T McCallum | J David-Wright | H Barnum |
C | M Read | J Bateman | N Robinson |
HF | T Worley | J Vidot-Coleman | H McLeod |
F | Y Fotias | H Lawson | W Micheletti |
Ruck | S Krimmer | S London | J Shumack |
Int | M Lawler | S Wood | |
C Caelan | A Brown |
.
.
MENS FOURTHS (PLATINUM RESERVES)
v South-West Sydney
Saturday 12:00pm
Rosedale Oval
Cnr Stroud Avenue & National St, Warwick Farm
B | M Voyage | N McMahon | R Perry |
HB | J Waller | M Bowden | O James |
C | J English | H Cox | W Baily |
HF | S Bagot | K Hughes | S Kelly |
F | B Greaves | T Edwards | Z Gnaden |
Ruck | C Saddington | H Mainsbridge | M Pendlebury |
Int | C Dennis | E Taffa | |
N Parker | J Yates |
.
.
MENS FIFTHS (DIVISION TWO)
v Inner West
Saturday 6:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | A Lynch | C Honey | W Dower |
HB | M Mitchell | J Watkins | O Kirkham |
C | C Thomas | B Gray | T Gorman |
HF | L Buncle | J Dunlop | A MacGill |
F | A Alinizar | G Smith | C Davis |
Ruck | J Debney | F Visser | T Hackett |
Int | MF Jones | H Webster | |
T Burnet | L Ireland |
.
.
MENS SIXTHS (DIVISION THREE)
v Randwick City
Saturday 12:45pm
Pioneers Park
Anzac Parade (opp Hillary Pde), Malabar
B | T Williams | J Thomas | A Moss |
HB | C Jenkins | A Excell | J Netting |
C | J Dethridge | J Cunningham | X Sengupta |
HF | S Coppolino | J Coulson | T Benson |
F | G Coloe | S Shambly | A Stewart |
Ruck | J Nettle | A Fender | R Vincent |
Int | T Gnaden | B Fletcher | |
E Walsh | M Ma |
.
.
WOMENS SENIORS (PREMIER DIVISION)
Bye
.
.
WOMENS RESERVES (DIVISION ONE)
v St George
Saturday 8:30am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | R Lim | G Ormsby | |
HB | S Boot | J Thorp | C Fyffe |
C | S Lienert | L Skelton | E Gleeson |
HF | B French | L Hatton | S McGirr |
F | A Belger | V Fargas | |
Ruck | P Adams | A Hendriks | N Spalvins |
Int | A Skinner | A Gonzalez | K Selvarajah |
J Wong | E Cleghorn |
.
.
WOMENS THIRDS (DIVISION TWO)
v Inner West
Saturday 11:10am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | G Carlaw | I Johnson | |
HB | A Wood | C Hope | B Maguire |
C | G de Montemas | E Cleghorn | E Nelson |
HF | J Geros | E Borkman | P Studdert |
F | A Sauer | P Clonan | |
Ruck | A Reilly | M Currie | L Cameron |
Int | G Willis | C Maibom | A Swanepoel |
J Wong | E Gleeson |
.
.
WOMENS FOURTHS (DIVISION FOUR)
v St George
Saturday 9:00am
Olds Park
Forest Road (opp Morts Rd), Penshurst
B | S Balzen | R Gaunt | |
HB | P Walczyk | S Dower | S Stewart |
C | A Cox | L Bartsch | L Kent |
HF | E Daniels | R van Gelder | J Martin |
F | L Gardner | T Wightman | |
Ruck | R Davey | A Feurtado | L Doman |
Int | E Brown | D Lee | |
T Murphy | A Hamilton |
.
.
UNDER 19s DIVISION ONE
v Inner West
Saturday 11:50am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | L Fish | H Boyd | H Williams |
HB | C Brownlaw | M Toohey | S Castillo |
C | D Fitzgerald | J Colgan | W Carlaw |
HF | B High | N D’Silva | C Clarke |
F | R Adams | N Hemmings | M Folkes |
Ruck | J McGuire | R Tooth | S Clancy |
Int | O Latter | BJ Kerr | |
J Saksena | S Wajzer | ||
Emer | J Harty |
.
.
UNDER 19s DIVISION TWO
v Sydney Uni
Saturday 11:45am
St Pauls Oval
St Pauls College, University of Sydney, City Road, Camperdown
B | R Baker | J Wadeson | |
HB | J Bannerman | J Vos | L Vozella |
C | A Kendall | P Thiris | J Kyle |
HF | J Denholm | A Hartman-Romero | E Carvalho |
F | H Franklin | X Morgan | |
Ruck | W Solomon | R Divett-Moro | J Hogarth-Scott |
Int | J Feurtado | A Guilday |
.
.