Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

v Manly

Saturday 2:50pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  K Devlin   J Campbell   J Woodman 
HB   J Dillon   L Robertson   H Walker 
  N Brewer   J Veale   J Tidemann 
HF   T Meacham   L Puncher   S Austin 
  N Hill   J Rayner   P Bolger 
Ruck   M Crisafulli   N Campbell   F Rogers 
Int   B Cunningham   M Barritt    
   L Giacometti   C Loone    

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

v Manly

Saturday 5:10pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  M Marquez   T Shumack   N Gallu 
HB   M Goode   O Morton   C Sennitt 
  Z Fyffe   W Bradley   N Clarke 
HF   M Wilson   W Giacometti   M Roach 
  B Hurrell   T Drum   C Silvester 
Ruck   M Hettler   A Bastas   T Weston 
Int   J Griffiths   W Hopkins    
   J Brown   S Milligan    

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

v UNSW-ES

Saturday 12:20pm

Henson Park

Sydenham Road, Marrickville

  T McCallum   T Shumack   S Fraser-Krause 
HB   T Alexander   S Bull   H Barnum 
  J Brown   S London   T Lewis  
HF   H Edwards   S Kempson   N Bogard 
  T Worley   J David-Wright   C Taylor 
Ruck   S Jackson   J Shumack   T Ross 
Int   H Mainsbridge   H Garrett    
   S Krimmer   C Dennis    
Emer   A McConnell       

.

.

Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)

v UNSW-ES

Saturday 10:20am

Henson Park

Sydenham Road, Marrickville

  J English   M Voyage   C Douglass 
HB   J Stokeld   X Burton   M Pendlebury 
  H Cox   J Anderson   H Tinkler 
HF   M Bowden   M Gerald   S Bagot 
  W Micheletti   K Hughes   M North 
Ruck   D McKinnon   C Thomas   B Longbottom 
Int   J Bateman   I Selvarajah    
   M Jones   C Hungerford    
Emer   M Gawan-Taylor   J Ferreira    

.

.

Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)

v Inner West

Saturday 10:20am

Picken Oval

Hampton St, Croydon Park (Behind Magpie Sports Club)

  L Buncle   R Perry   N Roberts 
HB   O Kirkham   C Jenkins   J Waller 
  P Mainsbridge   N Parker   J Ferreira 
HF   A MacGill   B Greaves   J Krieg 
  J Dunlop   L Smith    B Fletcher 
Ruck   S Shambly   J Morris   A Farmer 
Int   K McEwan   M Gawan-Taylor    
   M Lim   J McGillicuddy    
Emer   J Debney   F Visser   S Burns 

.

.

Mens Sixths (Division Three)

v Western Magic

Saturday 7:10pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  W Dower   A Lynch   M Alonso Luzardo 
HB   T Mills   C Riley   H McCutcheon 
  F Visser   N Brackenrig   C Davis 
HF   MF Jones   G Smith   M Bell 
  B Gray   J Capp   L Beard 
Ruck   B Jackson   J Cross   S Burns 
Int   J Woolcock   Jamieson Bennetts    
   S Millard   J Whelan    
Emer   M Mitchell   E Walsh   M De Vera 

.

.

Womens Seniors (Premier Division)

v Manly

Saturday 1:10pm

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  L Anderson   L Forrest    
HB   E Matheson   C Fyffe   I Hungerford 
  L Krimmer   B Taylor   A Belger 
HF   G Love   S Smit   A Keating 
     M Brydon   P Gray 
Ruck   M Eder   K Bates   A Wilson 
Int   A Gonzalez   A Latimer   G Ormsby 
   J Thorp   G O’Hare    
Emer   B French       

.

.

Womens Reserves (Division One)

v Manly

Saturday 11:30am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  K Rainer   H Stilin    
HB   K Mesiti   N Spalvins   L Bunting 
  M Currie   L Crawford   S Gilbert 
HF   B French   O Doheny   B Sulicich 
     K Nespeca   H Forster 
Ruck   E Krimmer   E Watkins   A O’Donnell 
Int   M Andrews   TBC     

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Three)

v Pennant Hills

Saturday 8:00am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  J Davies   L Greenwood    
HB   J Abrams   C Hope   O Parsons 
  A Kalaf   A Leck   T Murphy 
HF   E Kozak   L Hatton   E Borkman 
  K Sutton   I Smith    
Ruck   V Fargas   I Bathgate   L Skelton 
Int   L Holt   J Wong   I Johnson 
   G Willis   E Carroll    

.

.

Womens Fourths (Division Four)

v St George

Saturday 2:40pm

Olds Park

Forest Road (opp Morts Rd), Penshurst

  K Dudley   R Gaunt    
HB          P Studdert 
  J Giacometti   S Boot   L Gardner 
HF   L Woodcock       B Maguire 
     J Campbell    
Ruck   F Biggs   M Wilson   B Gorman 
Int   TBC   Steph    

.

.

Under 19s Division One

v Manly

Saturday 9:40am

Gore Hill Oval

Pacific Highway, St Leonards

  J Dowd   S Wazjer   R Madderom 
HB   W Hopkins   R Mueller   M Toohey 
  E Sutherland   B High   Y Fotias 
HF   M McKenzie   H Lawson   J Saksena 
  L Howarth   H McLeod   M Riley 
Ruck   A Loebel   F Chalmers   D Brading 
Int   H Clarke   L White    
   Z Gnaden   S Rockliff    

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

v Manly

Saturday 11:00am

Weldon Oval

Stirgess Ave, Curl Curl

  E Carvalho   M Derbridge    
HB   W Bailey   J Harty   C Harbrow 
  M Berry   D Fitzgerald   J Fertudo 
HF   G Miller   J Meagher   A Strassberg 
     O Stephens   C Clarke 
Ruck   J Divett   O Latter   S McIntosh 
Int   O Marriott   J Hogarth-Scott    
   W Schofield   L Fish