Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   3.1.19   6.3.39   6.9.51   9.11.65 
Sydney Uni   1.1.7   5.4.34   5.6.36   11.8.74 

Goals M Thomas 4, J Rayner 2, N Campbell, J Law.

Best – N Campbell, C Loone, J Law, M Thomas, J Campbell, J Veale.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – UNSW-ES (100, 178.61%), Sydney Uni (66.67, 121.83%), UTS (66.67, 106.80%), North Shore (50, 122.02%), Pennant Hills (50, 80.56%), St George (33.33, 105.26%), Manly (33.33, 74.45%), Inner West (33.33, 69.72%), East Coast (0, 57.22%).

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

North Shore   3.1.19   5.2.32   6.2.38   9.2.56 
Sydney Uni   1.4.10   2.7.19   5.10.40   8.11.59 

Goals Not available.

Best – Not available.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – St George (100, 1514.29%), Pennant Hills (100, 250.00%), UNSW-ES (100, 144.90%), Sydney Uni (100, 105.36%), North Shore (0, 94.92%), UTS (0, 69.01%), Inner West (0, 40.00%), Manly (0, 6.60%), East Coast (DNP).

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

North Shore   5.5.35   7.9.51   9.9.63   11.14.80 
UNSW-ES   1.0.6   3.0.18   5.2.32   6.5.41 

Goals D Roberts 7, M Read 2, S Milligan, D Ross.

Best – D Roberts, T Worley, D Clifford, I Edmunds, M Read, S Krimmer.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – Western Magic (4, 318.52%), North Shore (4, 195.12%), Sydney Uni (4, 172.22%), UTS (0, 58.06%), UNSW-ES (0, 51.25%), Pennant Hills (0, 31.40%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)

North Shore   0.1.1   1.2.8   1.2.8   2.7.19 
St George   0.2.2   1.3.9   2.3.15   3.6.24 

Goals K Hughes, N Parker.

Best – N Barclay, N Robinson, J Anderson, J Barclay, R Worner, J Ferreira.

At Olds Park, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – Sydney Uni (4, 1322.22%), South-West Sydney (4, 244.83%), East Coast (4, 207.69%), UNSW-ES (4, 184.21%), St George (4, 126.32%), North Shore Black (0, 79.17%), Hawkesbury (0, 54.29%), Newtown (0, 48.15%), North Shore Red (0, 40.85%), Inner West (0, 7.56%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)

North Shore   1.4.10   1.5.11   3.7.25   3.11.29 
South-West Sydney   1.3.9   6.5.41   7.7.49   10.11.71 

Goals A Kelly 2, C O’Halloran.

Best – C O’Halloran, A Kelly, F Visser, J Bateman, R Perry, W Sengupta.

At Rosedale Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – Sydney Uni (4, 1322.22%), South-West Sydney (4, 244.83%), East Coast (4, 207.69%), UNSW-ES (4, 184.21%), St George (4, 126.32%), North Shore Black (0, 79.17%), Hawkesbury (0, 54.29%), Newtown (0, 48.15%), North Shore Red (0, 40.85%), Inner West (0, 7.56%).

.

.

Mens Sixths (Division Three)

North Shore   0.3.3   1.9.15   2.12.24   5.13.43 
Manly   0.2.2   1.2.8   1.2.8    1.5.11 

Goals A Excell, H Gulliver, C Jenkins, S Shambly, R Tijoriwala.

Best – B Gray, C Jenkins, J Waller, C Riley, R Tijoriwala, S Millar.

At Weldon Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – Wollondilly (4, 715.79%), Pennant Hills (4, 520.00%), North Shore (4, 390.91%), Southern Power (4, 288.46%), UTS (4, 143.24%), Newtown (4, 141.67%), South-West Sydney (0, 70.59%), Sydney Uni (0, 69.81%), Sydney Uni Gold (0, 34.67%), Manly (0, 25.58%), Western Magic (0, 19.23%), UNSW-ES (0, 13.97%).

.

.

Womens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   3.2.20   5.4.34   6.4.40   7.6.48 
Sydney Uni   0.1.1   0.3.3   1.4.10   1.7.13 

Goals P Gray 2, A Keating 2, A Green, S Smit, M Stevenson.

Best – Z Hurrell, A Green, L Anderson, K Batley, E Matheson, L Krimmer.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – East Coast (12, 395.56%), Inner West (12, 240.21%), North Shore (8, 259.70%), Sydney Uni (8, 157.33%), Pennant Hills (8, 77.87%), UNSW-ES (4, 93.04%), Manly (4, 65.82%), UTS (0, 37.38%), Southern Power (0, 31.20%), Macquarie Uni (0, 25.26%).

.

.

Womens Reserves (Division One)

North Shore   2.1.13   4.5.29   5.8.38   7.10.52 
UTS   1.2.8   2.3.15   3.5.23   3.6.24 

Goals K Nespeca 2, A Latimer, O Deheny, S French.

Best – Not available.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – Manly (4, 1257.14%), East Coast (4, 525.00%), Parramatta (4, 466.67%), North Shore (4, 216.67%), UTS (0, 46.15%), Newtown (0, 21.43%), St George (0, 19.05%), Sydney Uni (0, 7.95%).

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Three)

North Shore   2.4.16   3.9.27   3.10.28   7.12.54 
Camden   0.0.0   0.0.0   0.0.0   0.0.0 

Goals Not available.

Best – Not available.

At Fairfax Reserve, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – North Shore (4, infinity%), Parramatta (4, infinity%), St George (4, 637.50%), Macquarie Uni (4, 157.14%), UTS (0, 63.64%), Pennant Hills (0, 15.69%), Camden (0, 0.00%), Newtown (0, 0.00%).

.

.

Womens Fourths (Division Four)

North Shore   0.0.0   0.2.2   0.2.2   0.2.2 
East Coast   7.2.44   10.4.64   12.8.80   15.11.101 

Goals Nil.

Best – L Skelton, A Leck, S Doran.

At Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – East Coast (4, 5050.00%), Sydney Uni (4, 585.71%), South-West Sydney (4, 546.15%), St George (0, 18.31%), Wollondilly (0, 17.07%), North Shore (0, 1.98%).

.

.

Under 19s Division One

North Shore   2.4.16   3.5.23   5.7.37   9.8.62 
Sydney Uni   2.2.14   2.3.15   3.4.22   5.5.35 

Goals H Lawson 4, O Stephens 2, Z Gnaden, J Harty, B High.

Best – M Toohey, R Madderom, W Hopkins, J Divett, L White, F Chalmers.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – UNSW-ES (8, 737.04%), North Shore (8, 208.22%), Inner West (4, 165.12%), Sydney Uni (4, 128.43%), East Coast (4, 106.00%), St George (4, 62.04%), Manly (0, 58.52%), UTS (0, 29.15%), Pennant Hills (0, 26.83%).

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

North Shore   1.1.7   2.7.19   6.8.44   7.11.53 
Manly   2.1.13   2.2.14   2.4.16   5.5.35 

Goals J Hogarth-Scott 3, Z Gnaden 2, H Bear, L Voukelatos.

Best – L Voukelatos, J Hogarth-Scott, A Stewart, S McIntosh, Z Gnaden, Y Fotias.

At Weldon Oval, Saturday 23rd April 2022.

Ladder – North Shore (4, 151.43%), Sydney Uni (4, 106.35%), Camden (4, 0.00%), South-West Sydney (0, 94.03%), Manly (0, 66.04%), UNSW-ES (0, 0.00%).

.

.