Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   3.2.20   6.5.41   9.7.61   14.9.93 
Pennant Hills   2.0.12   3.1.19   5.1.31   6.2.38 

Goals M. Wilson 4, F. Rogers 2, J. Law 2, J. Vlatko 2, N. Brewer, N. Campbell, J. Rayner, M. Barritt.

Best – J. Law, R. van Huisstede, K. Devlin, N. Campbell, S. Barkley, M. Wilson.

At Mike Kenny Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore (24, 247.66%), UNSW-ES (20, 249.41%), Pennant Hills (16, 145.24%), UTS (16, 118.12%), Inner West (14, 119.10%), Sydney Uni (14, 112.14%), St George (8, 92.32%), East Coast (4, 75.28%), Manly (4, 56.73%), Camden (0, 22.16%).

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

North Shore   4.0.24   5.1.31   5.5.35   7.6.48 
Pennant Hills   1.1.7   3.1.19   3.1.19   3.4.22 

Goals T. Drum 3, W. Bradley, J. Mudge, M. Buskariol, B. Bourn.

Best – W. Bradley, M. Crisafulli, T. Drum, C. Mullins, M. Marquez, J. Mudge.

At Mike Kenny Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – Sydney Uni (24, 253.75%), North Shore (20, 300.00%), UNSW-ES (16, 198.37%), Inner West (16, 131.18%), Pennant Hills (12, 209.38%), St George (12, 139.09%), East Coast (8, 126.52%), UTS (8, 69.18%), Manly (4, 23.90%), Camden (0, 10.05%).

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

North Shore   1.2.8   6.10.46   13.13.91   14.14.98 
Pennant Hills   2.1.13   2.1.13   3.2.20   3.3.21 

Goals J. Millar 2, R. Hezlett 2, J. Vidot-Coleman 2, A. Aleu 2, S. Wood 2, A. Vidot-Coleman 2, N. Gallu, N. Bogard.

Best – A. Vidot-Coleman, J. Millar, T. Worley, R. Hezlett, H. Barnum.

At Mike Kenny Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore (20, 272.97%), Sydney Uni (20, 169.92%), Western Magic (20, 154.51%), Pennant Hills (8, 42.54%), UNSW-ES (4, 77.35%), UTS (0, 46.64%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Black (Division Two)

North Shore   2.2.14   3.3.21   7.7.49   9.10.64 
Newtown   0.2.2   0.2.2   0.2.2   2.4.16 

Goals T. Wardle 2, C. Dennis 2, J. Anderson, D. Clifford, S. Jackson, N. Parker, J. Collins-Woolcock.

Best – J. Dearing, C. Lovegrove, T. Wardle, D. McKinnon, C. Dennis, S. Kempson.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore Black (20, 235.43%), Newtown (16, 145.66%), Sydney Uni (16, 121.40%), East Coast (16, 119.28%), Wollondilly (12, 77.88%), NorWest (12, 75.47%), North Shore Red (8, 88.70%), UTS (8, 77.75%), Pennant Hills (8, 58.25%), St George (4, 82.58%).

.

.

Mens Fourths Red (Division Two Red)

North Shore   2.3.15   3.4.22   6.8.44   6.11.47 
St George   2.1.13   3.3.21   3.3.21   4.6.30 

Goals J. Capp 2, C. Saddington, N. Barclay, C. O’Halloran, B. Greaves.

Best – C. Saddington, C. Hoffman, C. O’Halloran, W. Dower, M. Jones.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – North Shore Black (20, 235.43%), Newtown (16, 145.66%), Sydney Uni (16, 121.40%), East Coast (16, 119.28%), Wollondilly (12, 77.88%), NorWest (12, 75.47%), North Shore Red (8, 88.70%), UTS (8, 77.75%), Pennant Hills (8, 58.25%), St George (4, 82.58%).

.

.

Mens Sixths (Division Three)

North Shore   0.0.0   1.2.8   1.3.15   2.3.15 
Manly   0.5.5   1.8.14   1.10.16   1.10.16 

Goals M. Tudor, L. Carroll.

Best – C. Mitchell, N. Traill, B. Tucker, M. Jones, P. Newton.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Inner West (100, 366.41%), Southern Power (80, 171.57%), UNSW-ES (60, 137.45%), Sydney Uni Gold (60, 135.45%), Manly (60, 95.20%), Newtown (58.33, 72.49%), Camden (50, 125.34%), Sydney Uni (40, 91.94%), Western Magic (40, 81.93%), Pennant Hills (40, 62.12%), North Shore (33.33, 81.20%), NorWest (25, 72.17%), Campbelltown (8.33, 32.67%).

.

.

Womens Seniors (Premier Division)

North Shore   1.2.8   3.6.24   5.8.38   5.8.38 
Pennant Hills   2.2.14   2.3.15   4.5.29   5.5.38 

Goals A. Keating 2, H. Fell, I. Mcleay, D. Carruthers.

Best – Z. Hurrell, A. Keating, O. Edwards, I. Mcleay, D. Carruthers, B. Gugger.

At Mike Kenny Oval (Lower Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – East Coast (24, 494.00%), Manly (20, 209.04%), Southern Power (20, 169.36%), Inner West (16, 215.03%), North Shore (16, 151.45%), UNSW-ES (12, 54.68%), Pennant Hills (4, 60.25%), Sydney Uni (4, 54.24%), UTS (4, 32.25%), Macquarie Uni (0, 25.31%).

.

.

Womens Reserves (Division One)

North Shore   1.4.10   2.10.22   3.11.29   5.13.43 
Pennant Hills   0.0.0   0.1.1   0.2.2   0.2.2 

Goals K. Nespeca 3, K. Limbrey, B. Taylor.

Best – E. Berton, B. Taylor, S. Bird, E. Waddington, N. Ransom, K. Nespeca.

At Mike Kenny Oval (Lower Oval), Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – Parramatta (24, 825.49%), Manly (20, 249.65%), Newtown (20, 177.98%), East Coast (18, 264.23%), North Shore (16, 233.33%), Randwick City (16, 95.36%), Western Magic (12, 182.32%), St George (10, 82.98%), Pennant Hills (4, 52.51%), Camden (4, 40.64%), UTS (0, 22.41%), Penrith (0, 3.17%).

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Two)

North Shore   0.3.3   2.3.15   2.3.15   3.4.22 
Campbelltown   1.0.6   1.1.7   2.4.16   2.5.17 

Goals M. Simpson, K. Sutton, L. Crawford.

Best – L. Taggart, J. Silvester, E. Moran, K. Sutton, H. Forster, M. Scott.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Southern Power (83.33, 393.20%), Sydney Uni (83.33, 180.62%), South-West Sydney (80, 481.18%), Inner West (80, 205.56%), North Shore (33.33, 43.90%), UNSW-ES (16.67, 57.14%), Campbelltown (16.67, 31.75%), Manly (16.67, 18.04%).

.

.

Womens Fourths (Division Three)

North Shore def Camden – Forfeit

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Southern Power (80, 266.04%), Pennant Hills (80, 220.62%), UTS (80, 167.19%), North Shore (60, 160.00%), Parramatta (60, 123.42%), Macquarie Uni (50, 75.95%), St George (20, 86.78%), Newtown (16.67, 58.56%), Camden (16.67, 18.56%).

.

.

Womens Fifths (Division Four)

North Shore   1.0.6   2.0.12   2.0.12   2.1.13 
Pennant Hills   0.2.2   0.2.2   2.3.15   3.4.22 

Goals L. Hatton, J. Campbell.

Best – E. Kozak, L. Bunting, G. Willis, M. Perkins, A. Baker, F. Biggs.

At Mike Kenny Oval (Lower Oval), Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – South-West Sydney (83.33, 393.33%), East Coast (80, 541.03%), Sydney Uni (80, 338.24%), Wollondilly (40, 30.18%), Pennant Hills (25, 30.34%), Western Magic (20, 53.72%), North Shore (0, 24.38%).

.

.

Under 19s Division One

North Shore   2.5.17   4.8.32   9.10.64   12.12.84 
Pennant Hills   0.0.0   1.3.9   3.4.22   3.5.23 

Goals A. Loebel 3, L. Puncher 2, S. Gale 2, C. Wright, H. Clarke, S. Austin, S. Jordan, N. Clarke.

Best – N. Clarke, A. Loebel, S. Jordan, W. Edwards, S. Austin, L. Puncher.

At Mike Kenny Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder – UNSW-ES (24, 275.79%), North Shore (20, 186.84%), Sydney Uni (16, 184.02%), Manly (16, 134.31%), East Coast (12, 133.43%), St George (12, 131.92%), UTS (8, 76.46%), Pennant Hills (8, 66.12%), Inner West (4, 25.65%), Camden (0, 27.48%).

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

North Shore   5.2.32   7.4.46   10.8.68   14.9.93 
Parramatta   1.2.8   3.5.23   4.5.29   6.8.44 

Goals Z. Gnaden 7, H. Doyle 2, A. Stewart, C. Huttary, M. Coakley, A. Kourakis, T. Gorman.

Best – Z. Gnaden, C. Levy, A. Kourakis, H. Doyle, T. Moore, A. Stewart.

At Gipps Road Oval, Friday 14th May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – South-West Blues (100, 245.37%), North Shore (83.33, 198.60%), Sydney Uni (25, 82.95%), Southern Power (25, 65.42%), Parramatta (0, 37.53%).

.

.

Masters

North Shore   2.0.12   2.1.13   3.1.19   3.2.20 
Southern Dingoes   3.1.19   5.4.34   8.7.55   8.12.60 

Goals P. Zammit 2, T. Ford.

Best – K. Hughes, R. Meldrum, T. Ford, B. Barnes, T. Alexander, P. Zammit.

At Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 15th May 2021.

Ladder (Match Ratio) – Southern Dingoes (100, 252.50%), Pennant Hills (100, 227.94%), North-West (66.67, 149.41%), Inner West (50, 121.28%), Sydney Uni (50, 62.11%), Balmain (33.33, 113.33%), St George (0, 93.51%), Wollondilly (0, 79.49%), North Shore (0, 11.54%).