Mens Seniors (Premier Division)
v UTS
Saturday 2:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | H Walker | W Giacometti | M Marquez |
HB | K Devlin | T Drum | L Robertson |
C | B Parks | J Veale | M Wilson |
HF | R Hebron | J Rayner | J McKenzie |
F | J Mudge | N Campbell | E Sertbas |
Ruck | N Smith | M Manteit | C Lappin |
Int | H Cooper | M Buskariol | J Meacham |
J Cubis |
.
.
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)
v UTS
Saturday 12:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | W Bradley | B Caddey | S Penniment |
HB | N Hurrell | O Morton | J Dillon |
C | A Morgan | M Goode | C Silvester |
HF | A Bastas | C Loone | B Cunningham |
F | N Hill | M Whitbread | M Varjavandi |
Ruck | M Crisafulli | T Weston | Z Fyffe |
Int | J Potter | J Brasher | S Hayres |
N Gallu |
.
.
Mens Thirds (Division One)
v St George
Saturday 8:30am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | E Byrne | T Shumack | T Lewis |
HB | J Griffiths | H Barnum | D Vandenbrink |
C | M Pendlebury | A McConnell | N Garrick |
HF | M Bowden | E Alexander | C Dennis |
F | S Milligan | D Roberts | S London |
Ruck | S Kempson | N Bogard | T Harley-Ross |
Int | M Voyage | R Hezlett | J Stokes |
S Wood | |||
Emer | C Hungerford | N Parker |
.
.
Mens Fourths (Division Two)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 9:50am
Mike Kenny Oval
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | R Perry | C Pugh | J Waller |
HB | J Barclay | J Crisafulli | A Dzirnis-Beasley |
C | J Anderson | J Bateman | L Tilly |
HF | H Morgan | C Lewis | L Smith |
F | J English | M Gerald | N Parker |
Ruck | D McKinnon | B Harvey | H Mainsbridge |
Int | C Dougass | I Selvarajah | W McPhee |
J Mills | O James |
.
.
Mens Fifths (Division Three)
v Pennant Hills
Saturday 9:50am
Mike Kenny Oval (Lower oval)
Greenway Park, Shepherds Drive, Cherrybrook
B | J Morris | W Dower | H McCutcheon |
HB | C O’Halloran | P Vrljic | A MacRae |
C | M Vlr | M Lim | S Aiken |
HF | K Gyoery | B Greaves | M Bell |
F | MF Jones | G Smith | R Fitzpatrick |
Ruck | T Wardle | S Bagot | H Trenear |
Int | S Haughton | J Thomas | S McKrell |
J De Silva | J Capp | E Shaikh | |
Emer | A Vasant | C Jenkins | S Coppolino |
.
.
Womens Seniors (Premier Division)
v UTS
Saturday 4:20pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | K Limbrey | F Dalton | |
HB | P Clegg | C Stanley | I Mcleay |
C | E Matheson | P Larkin | N Barr |
HF | G Walker | S Barnes | S Lewington |
F | C Fyffe | J Kronqvist | |
Ruck | K Reynolds | Z Hurrell | D Carruthers |
Int | J Thorp | M Eder | O Cason |
A Wilson | S Ismen | ||
Emer | A Keating | P Gray | M Masaoka |
.
.
Womens Reserves (Division One)
v Newtown
Saturday 6:00pm
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | L Seddon | G Ormsby | |
HB | E Berton | M Masaoka | S Gidley |
C | L Krimmer | N Shaw | L Edwards |
HF | I English | L Crawford | A Keating |
F | M Fogarty | N Seroukas | |
Ruck | E Morgan | K Gilchrist | J Murphy |
Int | A O’Reilly | K Howatter | O Higgins |
O Basheer | P Gray | ||
Emer | E McCrossin | A Doran |
.
Womens Thirds (Division Two)
v Manly
Saturday 8:30am
Weldon Oval
Stirgess Ave, Curl Curl
B | J Pan | R Tucker | |
HB | E McCrossin | G O’Hare | J Ietto |
C | T Jenkins | I Smith | C Langford |
HF | S Ryan | B Taylor | A Doran |
F | J Silvester | K Sutton | |
Ruck | A Barkworth | S Ridgway | K Boyle |
Int | J Abrams | T Wightman | S Robers |
M Hosie | A Kalaf | ||
Emer | E Waddington | A Kozak |
.
.
Womens Fourths Black (Division Three)
v Southern Power
Saturday 11:20am
Waratah Oval
40 Rawson Parade, Loftus
B | B Miller | C Hope | |
HB | O Dudley | A Kozak | P Gresham |
C | G Beck | G Gale | E Kozak |
HF | K Mesiti | M W-Andrews | S Szabo |
F | E Elliott | T Murphy | |
Ruck | E Waddington | R Taylor | K Rainier |
Int | S Stack | J Davies | S Frielinger |
N van Doorn | M Currie | ||
Emer | T Martina |
.
.
Womens Fourths Red (Division Three Red)
v Camden
Saturday 9:00am
Fairfax Reserve
Sir Warwick Fairfax Drive, Harrington Park
B | B Larcombe | N La Chappelle | |
HB | S Graham | L Greenwood | R Saunt |
C | A Anderson | S McGirr | B Sulloch |
HF | C Olds | E Stone | G Mercado |
F | A Davies | S Lovegrove | |
Ruck | B Case | K Rees | M Mastobattista |
Int | E Carroll | M Traill | M Champoux |
T Martina | M Perkins | ||
Emer | J Maher |
.
.
Under 19s Division One
BYE
.
.
Under 19s Division Two
v UTS
Saturday 10:20am
Gore Hill Oval
Pacific Highway, St Leonards
B | L McIntosh | M Martin | W Maitland |
HB | J Netting | B Strong | L Lawrence |
C | T Bartrop | J Alderson | X Lee |
HF | J Toussaint | J O’Callaghan | |
F | C Taylor | T Pope | |
Ruck | B Elsum | P Mainsbridge | H Doyle |
Int | O Dwyer | S Steinberg | Z Strabanick |
E Court | |||
Emer | B Piro | W Micheletti |
.
.
Masters
v Balmain
Saturday 12:00pm
Birchgrove Oval
Rose St, Birchgrove
To be finalised
.
.