Round 13 Teams


Mens Seniors (Premier Division)
v Manly
Weldon Oval, Saturday 3:50pm
B L Parks B Caddey M Marquez
HB J Cubis S Lee-Steere W Bradley
C C Silvester J Campbell J McKenzie
HF C Murphy Z Fyffe W Blackburne
F E Sertbas O Bird W Taylor
Ruck C Parsons N Campbell K Devlin
Int H Parker P Roseby J Schumack
S Carruthers
Emer J Miller
.
.
Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)
v Manly
Weldon Oval, Saturday 1:50pm
B L O’Carroll J Miller M Pendlebury
HB O Morton N Smith N Hurrell
C B Hurrell M Barritt S London
HF S Wood W Giacometti T Plant
F B Cunningham T Bransgrove M Varjavandi
Ruck K Hughes T Meacham B Tebbutt
Int J Griffiths J Buckey J Mudge
A Roy
.
.
Mens Thirds (Division One)
No match scheduled
.
.
Mens Fourths (Division Two)
v Sydney Uni
Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 12:40pm
B J Waller J Crisafulli Marcus Bell
HB M Voyage C Pugh C Poole
C H Newberry A Beasley H Mainsbridge
HF J Anderson N Barclay O James
F J Der X Burton C Douglass
Ruck M Chipchase J Barclay J Allan
Int M Bowden C O’Halloran M Begg
J Graham
Emer J Cherry R Perry J Woolcock
.
.
Mens Fifths A (Division 3A)
v Macquarie Uni
Macquarie Uni Oval (Northern Oval), Saturday 10:00am
B T Henderson R Perry H Depczynski
HB B Beissman M Cassidy J Jennings
C M Jones J Cherry G Coloe
HF S Bagot G Smith L Beard
F J D’Silva D McKinnon R Fitzpatrick
Ruck M Minack C Elliott D McCarthy
Int A Crabb P Vrljic J Woolcock
D O’Harrachatain
Emer B Livermore A Farmer
.
.
Mens Fifths B (Division 3B)
No match scheduled
.
.
Under 19s Division One
v Sydney Uni
Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 2:20pm
B G Webster C Lovegrove K Gablia
HB H Edwards A Graham E Shaikh
C J Finsterer H Cooper S Austin
HF A Kourakis J Dillon C Taylor
F R Sanders H McLeod B Greaves
Ruck Q van Jaarsveldt M Riley S Milligan
Int I Selvarajah M Martin L Hill
L Lawrence
.
.
Under 19s Division Two
No match scheduled
.
.
Womens Firsts (Division One)
v Holroyd-Parramatta
Mona Park, Saturday 10:50am
B K Limbrey C Fyffe
HB J Kronqvist N Steel F Dalton
C T Jenkins B Gugger S Oesterheld
HF S Barnes M Eder J Murphy
F S Ismen A Keating
Ruck E Morgan N Shaw K Gilchrist
Int O Cason I English A Wilson
E Shefts I Hurst
Emer O Higgins
.
.
Womens Seconds (Division Two)
v Sydney Uni
Sydney Uni No 1 Oval, Saturday 5:40pm
B G Ormsby J Lindbeck
HB Ash Campbell K Mesiti E Stone
C N Seroukas L Seddon A Doran
HF J Ietto S Stack A Nusdorfer
F E Skrabanich C Marwedel
Ruck S O’Hanlon O Higgins O Basheer
Int E Chapman E Campbell L Crawford
M Fogarty
.
.
Womens Thirds (Division Three)
v Manly
Weldon Oval, Saturday 8:30am
B N Cook E Mackenzie
HB D Yuan C Kerr J Davies
C G Roseby L Hitchens K Boyle
HF J Dorhauer C McGrory K MacMahon
F J Thai K Sutton
Ruck T Wightman E Kerr E Willis
Int G Kent R Shevlin E Carroll
.
.
Masters
v Southern Power
Gore Hill Oval Saturday 11:00am
To be confirmed
.