Round 12 Teams


Mens Seniors (Premier Division)

v Inner West

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 1:00pm

  N Hurrell    B Caddey    D Fitzgerald 
HB    K Devlin    J Miller    A McConnell 
  W Bradley    K Lower    J McKenzie 
HF    C Murphy    Z Fyffe    W Blackburne 
  E Sertbas    O Bird    W Taylor 
Ruck    C Parsons    T Meacham    S Crane 
Int    C Silvester    J Cubis    N Brewer 
    L Borg         

.

.

Mens Reserves (Premier Reserves)

v Inner West

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 3:00pm

  L O’Carroll    M Pendlebury    E Byrne 
HB    J Griffiths    O Morton    S London 
  N Garrick    M Goode    M Barritt 
HF    B Hurrell    W Giacometti    T Plant 
  S Wood    T Bransgrove    M Varjavandi 
Ruck    M Whitbread    T Weston    B Tebbutt 
Int    C Sennitt    J Mudge    K Hughes 

.

.

Mens Thirds (Division One)

v UTS

Trumper Park, Saturday 2:20pm

  J Buckley    T Shumack    L Telley 
HB    A Ferguson    S Kempson    T Smith 
  A Selvarajah    N Bogard    N Harris 
HF    D Smith    N McNamara    S Hirche 
  M Crisafulli    S Williams    S Shipley 
Ruck    S Jackson     R Hezlett    H Stibbard 
Int    J Jones    J English     
             

.

.

Mens Fourths (Division Two)

BYE

.

.

Mens Fifths A (Division 3A)

POSTPONED

.

.

Mens Fifths B (Division 3B)

v UNSW-ES

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 5:00pm

  S Coppolino    N Flood    K Nguyen 
HB    C Rowe    S Vorias    N Fisher 
  B Lanesman    A Heydon    A Farmer 
HF    J Conroy    J Forster    J Ioppolo 
  M Fraunfelder    S Buckley    T Henderson 
Ruck    B Jackson    M Jones    B Livermore 
Int    D Smith    Kerim Toker    J Fisher 
    B Paul         

.

.

Under 19s Division One

v Manly

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 9:30am

  C Dennis    H Barnum    R Worner 
HB    C Barnum    A Graham    J Roffe 
  J Finsterer    H Cooper    S Austin 
HF    H McLeod    J Dillon    A Kourakis 
  L Tilley    Q van Jaarsveldt    C Wright 
Ruck    J Commins    M Riley    H Parker 
Int    J Raue    C Johnson    M Martin 

.

.

Under 19s Division Two

v South-West Blues

Gore Hill Oval, Saturday 11:20am

  J Salvaris    J Gibson     
HB    J Dethidge    C Lovegrove    G Webster 
  E Shaikh    L Lawrence    R Lowry 
HF    R Geraghty    B Strong    L Hill 
  J Ferreira    B Greaves     
Ruck    F Babic    I Selvarajah    S Milligan 
Int    C Saddington    Z Gnaden    H Clarke 
    C Hungerford         

.

.

Womens Firsts (Division One)

POSTPONED

.

.

Womens Seconds (Division Two)

v Sydney Uni

Sydney Uni No 1 Oval, Saturday 11:00am

  J Ietto    J Lindbeck     
HB    Ash Campbell    K Mesiti    L Seddon 
  B Taylor    G Love    M Platt 
HF    I English    J Silvester    A Nusdorfer 
  E Chapman    C Marwedel     
Ruck    S O’Hanlon    O Higgins    I Hurst 
Int    N Seroukas    J Murphy    A Doran 
    E Campbell    S Stack     

.

.

Womens Thirds (Division Three)

POSTPONED