Round 2 Teams


Premier Division (Seniors)

v UNSW-ES
Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 2:30pm

B K Latham K Lower J Campbell
HB J Cubis C Parsons L Hayres
C E Sertbas K Devlin J McKenzie
HF A McConnell W Blackburne Z Fyffe
F M Thomas M Buskariol M Varjavandi
FOLL J Marsh S Crane L Pryor
INT T Weston Z Manley B Plug
M Marquez
E

Premier Reserves (Reserve Grade)
v UNSW-ES
Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 12:30pm

B Z Middendorf B Hickey C Hurst
HB A Roy C Holmes D Schumack
C J Jones S Hocking J Saunders
HF S Bull A Reddie Doug Smith
F L O’Carroll T Baker B Bourn
FOLL M Whitbread D Vandenbrink N Hurrell
INT T Smith J Hinck C McFadden
C Sennitt
E

Division One (Thirds)
v Wollondilly
Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 10:40am

B J Cherry T Schumack J Allan
HB S Fraser-Krause J Griffiths
C J Buckley S Bear O James
HF T Ross B Linford A Jalloh
F B Alcock X Burton N Garrick
FOLL S Jackson A Dzirnis-Beasley H Stibberd
INT A Crafter Matt Bell (2 to be added)
E J Tonzing

Division Two (Fourths)
v UNSW-ES
Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 9am

B R Perry J Stokes G Coloe
HB H McCutcheon C Pugh A MacRae
C M Jones R Liddle J Tonzing
HF E Kerim A Montgomery B Fitzpatrick
F C Tidemann H Depcynski J English
FOLL S Vorias J Graham Marcus Bell
INT D Smith P Meagher G Smith
(1 to be added)
E S Shipley T Henderson

Division Three (Fifths)
v UNSW-ES
Village Green, Saturday 1:50pm

B D Taylor W Dower C Elliot
HB T Henderson N Flood J Fisher
C MFraunfelder T Ford A Whalland
HF S Hirche C Riley H Aug
F J Joyous-Gutla S Buckley N Raveendiran
FOLL B Jackson J Waller N Adams
INT C Carlaw J Surace R Lynch
(1 to be added)
E

Under 19s Division One
v UNSW-ES
Kanebridge Oval, Saturday 5:00pm

B L Lawrence T Drum E Shaik
HB N Brewer J Puncher J Brasher
C J Potter A Bastas S Wood
HF N Barclay H Barnum A Rankin
F B Hurrell J D’Silva C Roche-West
FOLL L Glackin C McCarthy D Bolger
INT C Barker J Rowley C Pool
C Saddington
E

Under 19s Division Two
v Penrith
Greygums Oval, Saturday 10:00am

B E Byrne T Hallisy
HB W Geeves R Thompson J Thomson
C J Ferreira J Crisafulli J Rayner
HF B Ohehir H White J Trimmer
F N Slack M Crisafulli
FOLL L Anderson J Hunt B Harvey
INT H McDonald J Kerlin L Weber
D Drumore
E B Greaves W Taylor

Womens Firsts (Division One)
v UNSW-ES
Village Green, Saturday 12:10pm

B K Mesiti D Steel
HB H Stilin T Tyler-Greaves C Langdon
C S Lewington N Ransom E Briggs
HF A Keating M Eder J Thorp
F K Freeman S Barnes
FOLL E Stone N Shaw C Iron
INT V Swan O Basheer R Wilde
B Almond G Roseby
E K Sutton

Womens Seconds (Division Two)
v Newtown
Mahoney Park, Saturday 10:00am

B E Page M Bordignon
HB J Ietto H Leyden E Mackenzie
C S Martin K Leary O Higgins
HF C Langford R Shevlin D Yuan
F I Smith K Sutton
FOLL A Baker J Bunworth S Oesterheld
INT A Jurmann S Stack J Kronquist
E Harris J Pan
E S Smallman C Langdon